DF Grupa Szlem

Suma
15.07
08.07
01.07
24.06
17.06
10.06
03.06
27.05
20.05
13.05
06.05
29.04
1Anna O260152020202530301515301030
2Magda N255152020202530251515301030
3Gosia18515102515253051020255
4Kasia1851015553510205253025
5Magda L1851010155535205253025
6Zaneta175152515253051020255
7Przemek155253020201525515
8Sabina12525530202520
9Ela1202510101520151510
10Basia8040151510
11Natalia7510101025515
12Nela7015152020
13Ula7015152020
14Donata6010101010515
15Halina2020