DF Grupa Szlem

Suma
18.03
11.03
04.03
25.02
18.02
11.02
04.02
28.01
21.01
14.01
07.01
1Sabina2732582530253535302535
2Magda2475323020303035152030
3Gosia2463016201525302520103025
4Nela244202451035302515202040
5Halina2341524402553030202520
6Donata231251615253025102025535
7Anna O19232302025530202010
8Zaneta18630162015101525103015
9Basia17215322535154010
10Przemek163825515201515152520
11Natalia146251610551025152015
12Ela140251040203015
13Ula13320851010352025
14Kasia103108351025105
15Magda L9510351015205
16Bogna35151010
17Michał1055