DF Grupa Szlem

SUMA
09.05
25.04
18.04
11.04
04.04
28.03
21.03
14.03
07.03
28.02
21.02
14.02
07.02
31.01
24.01
17.01
1Magda79755347172558119
2Ewa Ł7153447172558119
3Jarek Sz6474377454442436
4Sabina B6144377454442436
5Ania B57227413342584651
6Tomasz K5251273122333767
7Małgorzata G4937433425846
8Ula463111414526684
9Monika R45353551311
10Ela Ż391132722711345
11Wojtek G37151255421173
12Ania K365273513352
13Waldemar3511255451173
14Ela K34231233767
15Weronika R32351311
16Dorota K2317213
17Tomasz Ch1876212
18Ela Ch1712113
19Gerard12255
20Ola W945
21Staszek22