Klasyfikacja Generalna Czwartkowa Lato 2017

28.095.1012.1019.1026.102.119.1116.1123.1130.117.1214.1221.12Suma
1Ula2510251040353540402545330
2Dorota25253025204530452560330
3Agnieszka T3015201530305020152530280
4Magda J252535403535204025280
5Agnieszka R2510254045401060255
6Kasia P3015203520302520151030250
7Wojtek Gr151030102520515503010510235
8Tadeusz352035301010352020215
9Gosia K35203530510352020210
10Sylwia2510303025251540200
11Mateusz5351555104515180
12Monika Kl15103025201530105160
13Łukasz404053045160
14Teresa205151510252010510515155
15Mariola205151025305201015155
16Przemek5351515551015150
17Agata101015401030151010150
18Marek152020153045145
19Kasia O102025302025105145
20Ewa201010302055145
21Antoni20510354020130
22Wojtek Ga4040530115
23Magda Z1510105590
24Ania S1010253075
25Małgosia J54015565
26Rafał15301560
27Adam20201050
28Krzysiek M2525
29Tomek K1010
30Piotr1010
31Monika K-S1010