Klasyfikacja generalna grupy Forta

SUMA
23.06
09.06
02.06
26.05
19.05
12.05
05.05
Renata531413824210
Ola524121046106
Jacek51631466214
Maria484821010104
Michał47101546462
Ludwik461062101044
Agnieszka N.42140146242
Małgosia3161800610
Kasia2400042108
Michael2400820014
Agnieszka D.140000068
Iwona1404100000
Magda00000000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0