Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Środowej

Imię
Suma
25.04
18.04
11.04
04.04
28.03
1Ania Z1503540253515
2Paweł O1503540253515
3Mikołaj1302520351040
4Iwona1101015303025
5Asia S105530402010
6Paweł S105530402010
7Monika1052035151520
8Agnieszka10015303025
9Piotr B10025535305
10Ika95301051535
11Krzysztof90152020530
12Ania L8515202030
13Jagna803010535
14Luiza60201030
15Ula602015520
16Janusz4040
17Kasia4010510105
18Krysia2525
19Andrzej2525