Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Środowej

Imię
Suma
13.06
06.06
30.05
23.05
16.05
09.05
02.05
25.04
18.04
11.04
04.04
28.03
1Paweł O290535303520153540253515
2Ania Z24553535203540253515
3Piotr B24020253052530525535305
4Ika235151030403015301051535
5Iwona2301530151040101015303025
6Mikołaj20530251552520351040
7Jagna20515103040303010535
8Monika1952540252035151520
9Asia S19515151020525530402010
10Ania L18515355351015202030
11Krzysztof1753553510152020530
12Paweł S170151510205530402010
13Agnieszka1653015101015303025
14Krysia130402515151025
15Andrzej130402515151025
16Jacek90202520205
17Ula85252015520
18Kasia8020551010510105
19Luiza60201030
20Ania60252015
21Agnieszka60252015
22Janusz4040
23Piotr P35530
24Bogdan2020