Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Środowej

Imię
Suma
08.08
01.08
25.07
18.07
11.07
04.07
27.06
1Ika145203030302015
2Ola13010152015251035
3Monika125102510303020
4Hania1203015301035
5Agnieszka W115155155152040
6Ludmiła1102510102051525
7Ania L100205252030
8Krzysztof100205252030
9Małgosia W10025102051525
10Grażyna951010253020
11Asia S95253010255
12Ania W951551551540
13Paweł O85302035
14Paweł S652510255
15Małgosia G452520
16Jagna453015
17Żaneta3535
18Wojtek20515
19Piotr P2020
20Iwona1010
21Beata1010
22Anthony55
23Ewa55
24Jacek55