Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Grube Ryby

Imię
Suma
16.10
9.10
2.10
25.09
1Ewa G-S13833504015
2Małgosia O13833504015
3Krzysztof10717453510
4Ania L.10717453510
5Agnieszka K9525203020
6Ania Z.9025101045
7Paweł9025101045
8Justyna85352525
9Agnieszka Ch75253020
10Małgosia M703040
11Beata70151540
12Mirka6682335
13Piotr654025
14Regina654025
15Małgosia J.65153515
16Ewa K5552030
17Swieta488535
18Kasia403055
19Mateusz351520
20Wiesia3535
21Jerzy3030
22Magda2525
23Marzena2525
24Ania P20515
25Ania A-L0