Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Wtorkowej

Imię
Suma
24.04
17.04
10.04
3.04
1Jerzy15530504035
2Kasia14838653015
3Małgosia O13717603030
4Ania P13520554515
5Agnieszka K12717601040
6Ewa K125504035
7Martyna12217404520
8Ewa G-S12138332525
9Zenon11138331525
10Dorota1018332040
11Swieta988403020
12Beata8565155
13Janusz80203030
14Wiesia705515
15Renata6882535
16Agnieszka Ch6882535
17Magda654520
18Justyna654520
19Regina6525535
20Piotr6525535
21Marzena5333155
22Ania L50301010
23Mateusz30101010
24Iza2525
25Małgosia M25520
26Małgosia J.20155
27Artur20155
28Staś1515