Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Grube Ryby

Imię
Suma
14.08
07.08
31.07
24.07
17.07
10.07
03.07
1Ewa K19015253525352530
2Ewa G-S17010152545203025
3Małgosia O1655152545203025
4Agnieszka K1403010454015
5Kasia1253540251510
6Mirka12275353540
7Swieta9525352510
8Ania P90155103510510
9Magda827203010105
10Agnieszka Ch80203030
11Dorota753552015
12Małgosia M73182051020
13Justyna653020105
14Piotr60202020
15Beata505405
16Ania L501015205
17Mateusz501015205
18Regina50151520
19Małgosia J.4040
20Renata30525
21Marzena301515
22Jerzy2525
23Małgosia J.1515
24Artur1515