Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Wtorkowej

Imię
Suma
19.06
12.06
05.06
29.05
22.05
15.05
08.05
02.05
24.04
17.04
10.04
3.04
1Agnieszka K34130455584130517601040
2Małgosia O33215405015354017603030
3Ewa K318401560258152010504035
4Jerzy3084015608201030504035
5Ewa G-S301405015354038332525
6Kasia29610401081228301038653015
7Swieta271304525839268403020
8Ania P27053545302020554515
9Martyna262104010503017404520
10Dorota221554530510208332040
11Agnieszka Ch218153555252082535
12Janusz2002025303015203030
13Beata19510252020255565155
14Ania L1953510354025301010
15Mateusz195352010354025101010
16Magda170255015154520
17Małgosia M167205082524105520
18Małgosia J.15030204535155
19Artur15030204535155
20Mirka14520104020550
21Renata138351020582535
22Regina130303525535
23Piotr130303525535
24Wiesia127520325515
25Justyna1202515154520
26Zenon11138331525
27Marzena108253033155
28Iza2525
29Sylwia251015
30Kacper251015
31Staś1515