Klasyfikacja Generalna Poniedziałek Lato 2017

02.10
09.10
16.10
23.10
30.10
6.11
13.11
20.11
Suma
1Paweł W4540204040452050300
2Michał F502540404030530260
3Karolina2015304050404020255
4Ania F502040304030530245
5Natalia45353525403025235
6Ewa3025153020253535215
7Michał Sz402040452050215
8Krzysztof M403535403025205
9Robert3025151020253535195
10Krzysztof K45455451540195
11Małgosia W4545451540190
12Ania S20101050204525180
13Ada105203030351515160
14Małgosia D2015303054020160
15Wojtek35305101554510155
16Tomek M253020102545155
17Ula1052030351515130
18Mariola510254010105105
19Agnieszka1520102052090
20Łukasz355201551090
21Tomek R51025201010585
22Stanisław10254580
23Dorota25102560
24Iwona2525
25Magda1515