Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Kontrujące Ryby

Imię
Suma
24.09
17.09
10.09
03.09
ID
1Agnieszka K132363066
2Małgosia W114185442
3Agnieszka Ch114363048
4Paweł Or108123660
5Krzysztof1024854
6Ania L.1024854
7Ania Z.102126030
8Małgosia O98302444
9Paweł Ol906030
10Ewa G-S90302436
11Iwona 725418
12Monika G66660
13Magda54241812
14Justyna54241812
15Dorota48426
16Wiesław48426
17Agata 481236
18Grażyna4661228
19Wojtek4242
20Andrzej4261224
21Swieta24186
22Małgosia K1818
23Michał0
24Ola0
25Beata0
max