Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Kontrujące Ryby

Imię
Suma
21.05
14.05
07.05
30.04
ID
1Dorota18651393957
2Wiesław18651393957
3Małgosia O18324635145
4Monika G17439513351
5Michał17139513051
6Ania Z.1716366339
7Paweł Ol1716366339
8Agnieszka Ch15357275118
9Magda14469124518
10Małgosia K14145333033
11Agnieszka K1415727651
12Justyna126691245
13Ewa G-S16224514542
14Paweł Or2323357186118
15Agata 2323357186118
16Iwona 14145333033
17Swieta210631230105
18Wojtek9312125712
19Małgosia W81125712
20Krzysztof81645624
21Ania L.7564524
22Grażyna72182133
23Andrzej69182130
24Beata423012
max69636357