Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Czwartkowej

28.095.1012.1019.1026.102.119.1116.1123.1130.117.12Suma
1Ula25102510403535404025285
2Magda J252535403535204025280
3Dorota2525302520453045245
4Agnieszka T301520153030502015225
5Wojtek Gr151030102520515503010220
6Kasia P301520352030252015210
7Sylwia2510303025251540200
8Agnieszka R251025404540185
9Tadeusz35203530101035175
10Gosia K3520353051035170
11Mateusz53515551045165
12Monika Kl15103025201530145
13Marek152020153045145
14Mariola2051510253052010140
15Teresa205151510252010510135
16Przemek53515155510135
17Kasia O102025302025130
18Agata10101540103015130
19Antoni20510354020130
20Wojtek Ga4040530115
21Łukasz4040530115
22Ewa201010302090
23Ania S1010253075
24Rafał15301560
25Małgosia J5401560
26Adam202040
27Magda Z15101035
28Krzysiek M2525
29Monika K-S1010
30Piotr1010
31Tomek K1010