Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Czwartkowej

28.095.1012.1019.10Suma
1Gosia K35203530120
2Tadeusz35203530120
3Ula2510251070
4Kasia P30152065
5Wojtek Gr1510301065
6Agnieszka T30152065
7Sylwia25103065
8Teresa205151555
9Marek15202055
10Kasia O10202555
11Magda J252550
12Rafał153045
13Wojtek Ga4040
14Łukasz4040
15Mariola2051540
16Agnieszka R251035
17Dorota2525
18Monika Kl151025
19Ania S101020
20Monika K-S1010
21Piotr1010
22Agata1010
23Tomek K1010