Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Czwartkowej

Suma
20.09
13.09
06.09
30.08
23.08
16.08
09.08
02.08
26.07
19.07
05.07
28.06
1Monika M200202015101510201520152020
2Mateusz20530102015302015302510
3Magda J1705202020251035530
4Gosia K17525203030153025
5Tadeusz17525203030153025
6Kasia P130101052010352020
7Przemek13525101520201530
8Agnieszka R105151515201525
9Ewa11515102025201510
10Agata100201030101515
11Marek10015253030
12Monika K7525552515
13Tomek7020515255
14Magda Z801510102520
15Ula5520530
16Teresa551010151010
17Adam452025
18Mariola35101510
19Sylwia35510515
20Małgosia J25205
21Staś15105