Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Czwartkowej

Suma
24.05
17.05
10.05
30.04
26.04
19.04
12.04
5.04
1Agnieszka R2454550401010501030
2Ula2102025302020453515
3Magda Z2103510540504525
4Gosia K2105035203052545
5Tadeusz2105035203052545
6Tomek2051040351555050
7Mateusz19540453035201510
8Monika K185154015510403030
9Adam1751035305050
10Ewa1703550154030
11Kasia P16551045254535
12Agata1403020515352015
13Teresa1355305354020
14Staś130305252525155
15Przemek13040453510
16Mariola12530354020
17Sylwia125151510451030
18Dorota1202025152040
19Monika M12045104010510
20Magda J11520453515
21Marek1055254035
22Agnieszka T9520152040
23Radek75302025
24Kasia O5015151010