Klasyfikacja generalna grupy Impas

Suma
10.07
03.07
26.06
19.06
12.06
05.06
29.05
22.05
15.05
08.05
1Ela T170152552530510252010
2Gosia16525.25302554015
3Paweł Sz1602025302554015
4Waldek1602052520155153025
5Paulina160202510252020102010
6Paweł1502510252020202010
7Stanisław1455510102030201530
8Katarzyna Cz140155301555202025
9Bożena1352520155153025
10Ela W135530155202535
11Ela G12510151551030355
12Danuta11010155151015101020
13Katarzyna K100151525102510
14Piotr9010301535
15Katarzyna Ge905151020101020
16Krzysztof90510252030
17Ryszard30255
18Mateusz2020