Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Lejdis! i Micheals

Imię
Suma
10.07
03.07
25.06
19.06
12.06
05.06
29.05
22.05
15.05
08.05
1Ika199251236211812152436
2Jagna1912525123621122436
3Małgosia G185301022151866242430
4Mirek1673010221566242430
5Agnieszka W1635201824272424912
6Ludmiła15820152461512183018
7Wojtek15820152461518181824
8Ania W13952018242724912
9Asia S751056306126
10Paweł S751056306126
11Beata6615122118
12Monika60241224
13Piotr481261218
MAX302524362724243024360