Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Licytuj!

Suma
10.07
03.07
27.06
19.06
13.06
06.06
30.05
23.05
16.05
09.05
02.05
1Tomek185202055252020153025
2Hania180152520253010101020510
3Maciek180352525203025515
4Margareta16520102520252010305
5Karol160101510510252525305
6Ewa160152520253010105155
7Michał145252530252515
8Marta Sz14025101551520301010
9Marta G140251020101551510101010
10Asia J115101510510252020
11Martyna95355152020
12Wojtek8530552025
13Grażyna 65201510515
14Maciek Sz255155
15Ania20515
16Julita1010
.