Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Licytuj!

Suma
14.03
07.03
28.02
21.02
14.02
07.02
31.01
24.01
17.01
10.01
03.01
27.12
1Margareta2753020302020203530252520
2Ewa2651035252530301520253515
3Marta G26520253015153515525303020
4Marta Sz2602025301515351520253030
5Hania220103515252530301551515
6Wojtek190202520102035301515
7Jerzy1652510355525510405
8Karol1451015105253020101010
9Tomek1352520255301005105
10Julita1301035550251040
11Asia J1251510155253051010
12Kasia12530302020025
13Maciek11055202015101520
14Asia JW100152552530
15Ania755520151020
16Renata5003515
17Monika1515
18Grażyna 55