Klasyfikacja generalna grupy rekontra

SUMA
09.03
02.03
23.02
16.02
09.02
02.02
26.01
19.01
12.01
05.01
22.12
15.12
08.12
1.12
24.11
1Roman1033096625543557754
2Marcin9121114144443523574
3Gosia8921561435157534721
4Ela76216810232217545
5Klaas732154673173154321
6Agnieszka M6515611032225122437
12Dorota543093453
Magda L5015111417137
7Magda W4711085335132123
8Renata408274331345
Paweł40132272372173
10Ludmiła351041422115212
15Alek14932
16Grzegorz14932
13Agnieszka B813112
14Agnieszka Ba6114