Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Rekontra

Suma
17.01
10.01
03.01
27.12
1Kasia P108402543
2Agnieszka R9830154310
3Monika M9740152220
4Ania P9335351310
5Gosia K89253034
6Tadeusz89253034
7Ewa K83353513
8Magda J75254010
9Mateusz72104022
10Marek653035
11Przemek501040
12Ania L402020
13Mateusz A402020
14Sylwia3151016
15Agata3151016
16Adam251510
17Tomek2020
18Teresa0
19Monika K0