Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Rekontra

Suma
14.03
07.03
28.02
21.02
14.02
07.02
31.01
24.01
17.01
10.01
03.01
27.12
1Kasia P2632030201015101040402543
2Magda J255203020101510104025254010
3Gosia K249152040155251520303034
4Tadeusz249152040155251520303034
5Agnieszka R233252525203535154310
6Monika M2122515255252040152220
7Ania P2082530351052520351310
8Ewa K20315253035525203513
9Mateusz202101010302015305104022
10Marek160152025303535
11Sylwia156553540103051016
12Agata12655355103551016
13Przemek11010301551040
14Ina95552530525
15Wojtek95552530525
16Adam90101020152510
17Monika K704030
18Tomek503020
19Ania L45101520
20Mateusz A45101520
21Jacek1515
0