Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Rekontra

Suma
11.07
04.07
27.06
19.06
13.06
06.06
30.05
23.05
16.05
09.05
02.05
1Ania S20615303015151922103020
2Agnieszka R18830252030132051530
3Mateusz1852551540252520255
4Tadeusz181252035161530355
5Ania P1722010151025221035205
6Gosia K17025203551530355
7Ewa K167201015102210253520
8Magda J1502520525530151510
9Monika M14825205301320530
10Kasia P1452052551030152015
11Ina105515101020510101010
12Wojtek105515101020510101010
13Franek95402035
14Sylwia8710223025
15Agata85510301525
16Marek Ch703020155
17Marek G67162130
18Przemek613625
19Adam305205
20Michał3030
21Piotr1010
22Tomek55