Klasyfikacja Generalna

Suma
12.11
05.11
29.10
22.10
15.10
08.10
01.10
1Ula18020303030202525
2Michał F15520401020252020
3Wojtek G140403010202515
4Ania S1401540351025510
5Magda1351030205151540
6Piotr1351030205151540
7Michał Sz13025205401030
8Krzysztof M125102515103035
9Natalia1252010251553020
10Wojtek W115252054010510
11Tomek R1005152530205
12Agnieszka T10015403510
13Ada85303025
14Mariola8051525305
15Iwona4040
16Dorota35101015
17Paweł W3030
18Tomek K2020
19Małgosia2020
20Małgosia W2020
21Krzysztof K2020
22Robert1010