Klasyfikacja Generalna

Suma
21.05
14.05
07.05
30.04
23.04
16.04
9.04
1Ula20030353030301035
2Ania F18515303525253520
3Ada175303515303035
4Michał F16015301025253520
5Wojtek W1603020401053025
6Wojtek G15025103020401015
7Dorota145204020102530
8Michał Sz1352040203025
9Magda13510153035201510
10Łukasz125251015204015
11Tomek R12520525535305
12Mariola12520525535305
13Natalia120352551540
14Krzysztof M11025515101540
15Karolina1105402045
16Piotr851010352010
17Agnieszka T75202530
18Małgosia D60555
19Ewa5535155
20Robert4525155
21Irena2525
22Krzysztof K25520
23Małgosia W2020
240