Klasyfikacja Generalna

02.10
09.10
16.10
23.10
30.10
6.11
13.11
20.11
27.11
4.12
11.12
Suma
1Ania F502040304030530402020325
2Michał F5025404040305304020320
3Karolina2015304050404020202020315
4Natalia45353525403025253510305
5Ewa3025153020253535353520305
6Paweł W4540204040452050300
7Michał Sz4020404520504520280
8Krzysztof M403535403025252510265
9Małgosia W4545451540154010255
10Robert302515102025353535230
11Tomek M253020102545104020225
12Ania S201010502045251530225
13Wojtek35305101554510301020215
14Ada10520303035151553020215
15Krzysztof K45455451540510210
16Małgosia D201530305402020520205
17Ula105203035151553020185
18Mariola5102540101055015170
19Tomek R510252010105501520170
20Łukasz35520155103025145
21Agnieszka1520102052030120
22Stanisław1025451090
23Dorota25102560
24Iwona2525
25Magda1010
Piotr1010