Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Kara

Imię
Suma
Best 10
22.11
15.11
08.11
25.10
18.10
11.10
04.10
27.09
20.09
13.09
06.09
0
0
Wojtek G373628231333327000000000
Małgosia T343342135255133000000000
Ania B3232429551312000000000
Waldemar30302821315323000000000
Joanna18181312515000000000
Ania S1818171225000000000
Ula1818171225000000000
Ela S151522515000000000
Donata10101315000000000
Natalia771231000000000
Janina555000000000
Wojtek K555000000000
Ela H5523000000000
Małgosia B3312000000000
Kamila222000000000
Sylwia111000000000